Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/8/2011 03:11 PM
     2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dupree, Tucker A              21 S12-USA Res Team-CO         24.95        
  2  Huot, Benoit                  27 S10-PPO                     26.56        
  3  Bouckley, Isaac               16 S10-Norac-On-ON             27.69        
  4  Zook, Justin D                25 S10-USA Res Team-CO         28.05        
  5  Bureau, Cody E                22 S9-USA Res Team-CO          28.08        
  6  Heath, Michael                22 S14-Aces                    28.21        
  7  Rahier, Adam                  22 S14-NRST                    28.44        
  8  Diering, Mike                 20 S9-CHENA                    28.45        
  9  Gotell, Devin                 20 S13-CNPG                    28.45        
 10  Pollen, Travis R              21 S9-SWAT!-MA                 28.78        
 11  Prout, Michael D              25 S9-USA Res Team-CO          28.79        
 12  Qing, Michael                 18 S14-Rods                    28.97        
 13  Rosalti, Juan Pablo           28 S9-COPAR                    29.25        
 14  Parent, Alex                  21 S10-MACU                    29.31        
 15  Herendeen, Dalton R           17 S10-CON-IN-USA              29.44        
 16  Mykitiuk, Micah               13 S10-TSC                     29.55        
 17  Adams, Blake H                17 S13-Storm-MN-USA            29.74        
 18  Utesch, Caleb A               15 S9-ACAC-IA-USA              29.76        
 19  Lamback, Lantz A              24 S7-USA Res Team-CO          30.18        
 20  McAllister, Zack              17 S9-LASC                     30.76        
 21  Drake, Tharon A               18 S11-Unattached-NM-USA       30.82        
 22  McCullough, Richard           19 S10-USA Res Team-CO         30.90        
 23  Batara, Magnus                19 S14-RAPID-USA               31.19        
 24  Sabourin, Drew                32 S14-Island Swimming         31.23        
 25  Vachon, Philippe              15 S9-Neptune                  31.42        
 26  Miazga, Tom                   20 S8-Unattached               31.56        
 27  Daniel, Stefan                14 S9-Cochrane Comets          31.84        
 28  Turbide, Nicholas-Guy         14 S13-NATA                    31.98        
 29  Carlomagno, Fernando          17 S8-COPAR                    32.35        
 30  LaValliere, Jean Michel       20 S7-NATA                     32.47        
 31  Price, Tanner                 16 S14-MB CP Sports            32.54        
 32  Schmidt, Caleb J              14 S9-WYRS-LE-USA              32.63        
 33  Lin, Hsien-Chun               16 S14-CHIN                    32.67        
 34  Fairweather, Malcolm          26 S14-Flames                  32.86        
 35  SergeantTsonos, Chris         17 S8-Penguins-ON              33.11        
 36  Marchand, Marc-Olivi          19 S7-VMAX                     33.16        
 37  Guerra, Amilcar               16 S10-COPAR                   33.18        
 38  McCrory, Lucas E              16 S8-NCAC-NC-USA              34.54        
 39  Kamber, Daniel J              29 S7-USA Res Team-CO          35.18        
 40  Plamondon, Nicolas            13 S9-NATA                     35.54        
 41  Marro, Guillermo              27 S7-COPAR                    36.41        
 42  Sewell, Roderick              18 S8-WAVE-SI                  36.51        
 43  Dionne, Alex E                20 S7-Schroeder-WI-USA         37.21        
 44  Underwood, Joe E              14 S7-Neptune-AZ-USA           37.53        
 45  Lapointe, Jean Sebas          18 S7-TORP                     37.88        
 46  McMahon, Kyle                 20 S7-Island Swimming          37.94        
 47  Perkins Jr., Roy H            20 S5-WAVE-SI                  38.20        
 48  Hughes, Michael R             18 S6-YOTA-NC-USA              38.81        
 49  Foqarasi, Kristoff            17 S7-HSC                      40.14        
 50  Tolgyesi, Nik                 16 S6-Penguins-ON              40.87        
 51  Hampson, Robert               18 S11-Flames                  45.33        
 52  Daniel, Christian             17 S6-Cochrane Comets          48.09        
 53  Gaim, Julio Miguel            12 FUND                        48.16  Scr   
 54  Murphy, Danial                21 S5-SWAT                     49.16        
 55  Demarco, Mike J               42 S3-WAVE-SI                1:04.15        
 56  Higgins, Nathaniel            25 S5-Unattached             1:05.99        
 57  MacDonald, Cameron            18 S4-MB CP Sports           1:11.73        
 58  Lovejoy, Curtis               53 S2-Atlanta Dolphins-GA    1:23.41        
 59  Heider, Jonathan              18 S3-USA Res Team-CO        1:32.81        


The views and opinions expressed in this page are strictly those of the page author.
The contents of this page have not been reviewed or approved by the University of Minnesota.